SC Fiber Coupler Female/Female | Duplex Singlemode Adapter


  • Female SC to Female SC Duplex Fiber Coupler
  • Singlemode and Multimode Compatible SC-SC Coupler
  • Duplex SC Female Fiber Connector to SC Female Fiber Connector
  • Lifetime Warranty on all fiber optic couplers and adapters
  • Ceramic Ferrule Duplex SC Female to Duplex SC Female Coupler

GHS 6.00